Répertoire par auteur des CAHIERS du CEDIMES

Depuis leur création en 2007 jusqu’à 2019

NOM

Prénom

Université

Pays

Cahiers

ABBAD

Hayet

Bejaïa

Algérie

2018/4

ABED

Sanaa

Paris 2

France

2007/1

ABESSOLO

Yves A

Yaoundé

Cameroun

2014/1

ABDERRAHMANI

Fares

Bejaïa

Algérie

2018/1a

ABDERRAHMANI

Fares

Bejaïa

Algérie

2018/1b

ACHOUCHE

Mohamed

Bejaïa

Algérie

2017/2

ACHOUCHE

Mohamed

Bejaïa

Algérie

2018/1

ACHOUCHE

Mohamed

Bejaïa

Algérie

2018/4a

ACHOUCHE

Mohamed

Bejaïa

Algérie

2018/4b

ADANSIKOU

Kouami

Lomé

Togo

2018/3

ADOUKA

Lakhdar

Mascara

Algérie

2018/3

ADOUKA

Lakhdar

Mascara

Algérie

2018/2

AFARI

E. K.

Accra

Ghana

2018/3

AFEF

Souguir

Sfax

Tunisie

2016/1

AFROUNE

Nadia

Bejaïa

Algérie

2018/1

AGBOTON 

Florentine

Abomey-Calavi,

Benin

2017/1

AGBEFLE

Koffi Ganyo

Accra

Ghana

2016/1

AGBEFLE

Koffi Ganyo

Accra

Ghana

2018/3

AIANE

Wahiba

Bejaïa

Algérie

2018/2

AIBOUD

Kada

Mascara

Algérie

2018/2

AISSAT LEGHIMA

Amina

Tizi-Ouzou

Algérie

2018/2

AIT AMOKHTAR

Smicha

Alger Agro

Algérie

2016/2

AIT AMOKHTAR

Smicha

Alger Agro

Algérie

2018/2

AIT SAYAD

Kaoutar

Rabat

Maroc

2018/4

AIT SOUDANE,

Jalila

Rabat

Maroc

2018/2

AKERKAR

Arezki

Bejaïa

Algérie

2018/3

AKRICH

Saïd

Agadir

Maroc

2010/1

ALLA

Lhoussaine

Fès

Maroc

2018/4

ALBAGLI

Claude

Paris-Est

France

2012/2

ALBAGLI

Claude

Paris-Est

France

2016/1

ALIOUCHE

Meliha

Bejaïa

Algérie

 

ALLEK

Saifa

Tizi-Ouzou

Algérie

2017/2

AMAROUCHE

Ahcène

Alger ENSSEA

Algérie

2010/1

AMEZIANE

Houdaifa

Tanger

Maroc

2018/4

AMIA,

Nassira

Bejaïa

Algérie

2017/2

AMRANI

Saloua

Bejaïa

Algérie

2018/2

ARAB 

Adel

Paris-Est

France

2012/2

ARNAUD

Michel

Paris Ouest Nanterre

France

2011/2

ASSANVO

Amoikon Dyhie

Abidjan

Côte d’Ivoire

2018/3

ASSIPOLO 

Laurain

Yaoundé I

Cameroun

2017/1

AYI-ADZIMAH

D. K.

Accra

Ghana

2018/3

AWOMO NDONGO

Jean Colbert

Yaoundé II

Cameroun

2013/2

BAAR

Abdelhamid

Bejaïa

Algérie

2018/2

BABALOLA

Clément

Cotonou

Bénin

2018/3

BABATOUNDÉ 

Alain Latoundji

Abomey-Calavi

Bénin

2016/1

BADASU

Cosmas K. M

Accra

Ghana

2017/1

BADEA

Leonardo

Targoviste

Roumanie

2010/1

BALASHOVA

Svetlana

Moscou

Russie

2018/1

BAOUTOU

Bahama A. B

Lomé

Togo

2017/1

BAOUTOU

Bahama A. B

Lomé

Togo

2018/3

BARANOVA

Nina

Moscou

Russie

2018/1

BAWA

Ibn Habib

Lomé

Togo

2018/2

BEHNAME

Mehdi

Mashhad

Iran

2011/3

BELARBI 

Yacine

Alger

Algérie

2016/2

BELARBI

Yacine

Alger

Algérie

2018/2

BELGAID

Lynda

Tizi-Ouzou

Algérie

2018/2a

BELGAID

Lynda

Tizi-Ouzou

Algérie

2018/2b

BELKADI

Ghania

Bejaïa

Algérie

2018/4

BELKADI,

Ghania

Bejaïa

Algérie

2018/2

BELKHIRI,

Aimadedine

Bejaïa

Algérie

2018/2

BELKHIRI

Aimadedine

Bejaïa

Algérie

2018/2

BELKHOUTOUT

Khalid

Rabat

Maroc

2018/4

BELMEDJAHED

Nouara Nawel

Mostaganem

Algérie

2018/4

BENABDESLAM

Chafiaa

Bejaïa

Algérie

2018/4

BEN AMARA

Sadok

Paris III

France

2007/1

BEN BAYER

Habib

Oran

Algérie

2018/2

BENBBA

Brahim

Tanger

Maroc

2018/4

BENLOULOU

Mustapha

Alger ENSSEA

Algérie

2016/2

BENNACER,

Nasreddine

Bejaïa

Algérie

2018/2

BENTABET

Ali

Annaba

Algérie

2019/1

BENZIANE

Dalila

Bejaïa

Algérie

2018/2a

BENZIANE

Dalila

Bejaïa

Algérie

2018/2b

BEN ZINA 

Nacer

Sfax

Tunisie

2016/1

BERBER

Amel

Mostagenem

Algérie

2018/1

BERBER

Benaissa

Mostaganem

Algérie

2019/1

BEREZIN

Andrey

Moscou

Russie

2018/1

BERKANE,

Youcef

Constantine

Algérie

2018/2

BIENAYME

Alain

Paris Dauphine

France

2008/1a

BIENAYME

Alain

Paris Dauphine

France

2008/1b

BIENAYME

Alain

Paris Dauphine

France

2008/3

BIENAYME

Alain

Paris Dauphine

France

2012/1

BILJAB-AUGUST

Maja

Rijeka

Croatie

2009/2

BIRMA

Mariam

Zaria,

Nigeria

2017/1

BITYE MENDOMO

Mireille

Yaoundé

Cameroun

2017/2

BONGOYE

Barthélemy W  

Kinshasa

Congo RDC

2013/2

BONGOYE

Barthélemy W.

Kinshasa

Congo RDC

2014/1

BORTIS

Heinrich

Fribourg

Suisse

2013/1

BOUDJEMA

Rachid

Alger ENSSEA

Algérie

2016/2

BOUGUELLI

Zohra

Mascara

Algérie

2018/3

BOUKHEZER-HAMMICHE

Nacira

Bejaïa

Algérie

2018/2a

BOUKHEZER-HAMMICHE

Nacira

Bejaïa

Algérie

2018/2b

BOUKRIF

Moussa

Bejaïa

Algérie

2018/4

BOUKRIF

Moussa

Bejaïa

Algérie

2018/2

BOUMENDJEL

Saïd

Annaba

Algérie

2009/1

BOUROUBA

M’hamed El Hadj

Mostaganem

Algérie

2018/1

BOUTERF

Mounya

Dijon, Bourgogne

France

2010/1

BOUYAHIAOUI

Nasser

Tizi-Ouzou

Algérie

2018/2a

BOUYAHIAOUI

Nasser

Tizi-Ouzou

Algérie

2018/2b

BOUZADI

Sultana

Bejaïa

Algérie

2018/4

BOUZADI

Sultana

Bejaïa

Algérie

2018/2

BOUZAR

Chabha

Tizi-Ouzou

Algérie

2010/1

BOUZAR

Chabha

Tizi-Ouzou

Algérie

2017/2

BOYA

Christophe

Montpellier

France

2016/1

BOYEMBA

Faustin

Kisangani

Congo RDC

2018/3

BRITKOV

Vladimir

Moscou

Russie

2018/1

BRYANT

Christopher

Guelph

Canada

2018/2

BULICHEV

Alexander

Moscou

Russie

2018/1

CAMPANER

Nadia

Genève

Suisse

2008/1

CEKU

Bardhyl

Durrës

Albanie

2012/1

CEKU

Bardhyl

Durrës

Albanie

2018/3

CHAKOUR

Saïd-Chaouki

Jijel

Algérie

2018/2

CHANOUNE

Nadjet

Bejaïa

Algérie

2018/2

CHERROU

Kahina

Tizi-Ouzou

Algérie

2018/2a

CHERROU

Kahina

Tizi-Ouzou

Algérie

2018/2b

CHIFFLET

Stéphanie

Montréal UQAM

Canada

2010/2

CHIU

Ching-Ping

Chengchi

Taïwan

2012/2

CHKIR

Ali

Sfax

Tunisie

2013/2

CHKIR 

Ali

Sfax

Tunisie

2014/2

CLAES

Marie-Thérèse

Louvain

Belgique

2011/1

CONSTANTINESCU

Lucretia M

Targoviste

Roumanie

2010/1

COULIBALY

Pezon Inza

Abidjan

Côte d’Ivoire

2018/3

DADUUT

Nora L.

Jos

Nigeria

2018/3

DAHMEN-JARRIN

Zouha

Lille 3

France

2010/2

DAMA

Marcel Die

Douala

Cameroun

2013/2

DANFODIYO

Usmanu

Sokoto

Nigeria

2018/2

DELIVANIS NEGREPONTI

Maria

Thessalonique

Grèce

2008/1

DELIVANIS NEGREPONTI

Maria

Thessalonique

Grèce

2008/2

DELIVANIS NEGREPONTI

Maria

Thessalonique

Grèce

2010/1

DELIVANIS NEGREPONTI

Maria

Thessalonique

Grèce

2012/2

DELIVANIS NEGREPONTI

Maria

Thessalonique

Grèce

2013/1

DELIVANIS NEGREPONTI

Maria

Thessalonique

Grèce

2015/1a

DELIVANIS NEGREPONTI

Maria

Thessalonique

Grèce

2015/1b

DELIVANIS NEGREPONTI

Maria

Thessalonique

Grèce

2015/1c

DELIVANIS NEGREPONTI

Maria

Thessalonique

Grèce

2015/1d

DELIVANIS NEGREPONTI

Maria

Thessalonique

Grèce

2015/1e

DELIVANI

Eleni

Thessalonique

Grèce

2009/1

DHAHRI

Nadia

 Bordeaux IV

France

2008/2

DIACONEASA

Aurelia Aurora

Târgoviste

Roumanie

2010/1

DISCHAMPS

Jean-Claude

Paris II

France

2013/1

DJEMA

Hassiba

Alger

Algérie

2018/2

DJEMILI

Abderezak

Sétif

Algérie

2018/2

DMITRIEVA

E. G

Moscou

Russie

2018/1

DOUAH

Belkacem

Mostaganem

Algérie

2019/1

DOUAH

Belkacem

Mostaganem

Algérie

2018/4

DORANDEU

Anne

Montpellier

France

2016/2

DUEZ

Philipe

Amiens Artois

France

2014/2

DUMAS

Christelle

Fribourg

Suisse

2009/2

DUPRIEZ

Pierre

Bruxelles

Belgique

2008/1

DUPRIEZ

Pierre

Bruxelles

Belgique

2011/1

DUPUIS

Jean-Pierre

Montréal HEC

Canada

2011/1

DURAND

Bruno

Nantes

France

2008/1

DU REAU

Elizabeth

Paris III

France

2007/2

ELABJANI

Abdelaziz

Marrakech

Maroc

2009/1

EL AMRANI

Lamiae

Tanger

Maroc

2018/4

ELBACHIR

Sabrine

Mascara

Algérie

2018/3

ELBATRAWY

Abdelhamed

Suez

Egypte

2018/3

EL BEKRI

Hafsa

Fès

Maroc

2018/4

EDDAKIR,

Abdellatif

Fès

Maroc

2018/2

EL HADJ BOUROUBA

M’hamed

Mostaganem

Algérie

2018/1

EL HOUDA SADI 

Nour

Bejaïa

Algérie

2018/2

EL KORAICHI

Mustapha

El Jadida

Maroc

2018/4

ENKEL

MariePascale     

Nantes

France

2007/1

EL SAADI

Nadjia

Alger ENSSEA

Algérie

2016/2

EL SAADI,

Nadjia

Alger ENSSEA

Algérie

2018/2

ESSAJID

Lhassan

Agadir

Maroc

2018/4

FEUBI PAMEN

Eric Patrick

Yaoundé

Cameroun

2013/2

FILALI

Sarra

Mostaganem

Algérie

2018/2

FOKAM TALLA

Dieu Ne Dort

Dschang

Cameroun

2017/2

FOMBA KAMGA 

Benjamin

Yaoundé

Cameroun

2011/3

FRATILA  

Camelia

Targoviste

Roumanie

2007/1

FURRER

Olivier

Fribourg

Suisse

2011/1

FURRER

Perrinjaquet

Fribourg

Suisse

2011/1

GAGON

Jacques

Sherbrooke

Canada

2011/1

GAHAM

Wahiba

Mascara

Algérie

2018/3

GAMBERT

Michael

Keimyung

Corée Sud

2018/4

GANKOU

Jean-Marie

Yaoundé

Cameroun

2013/2

GANYO 

Agbefle Koffi

Accra

Ghana

2017/1

GAO

Huiyi

Lyon

France

2012/2

GBOHOUI

William

Montréal

Canada

2011/3

GOMONOV

Konstantin G.

Moscou

Russie

2018/1

GORODNOVA

Natalia

 Barnaoul

Russie

2018/1

GOUENET

Marcel René

Yaoundé

Cameroun

2009/1

GRISCHENKO

Natalia

 Barnaoul

Russie

2007/1

GUECHI

Djamal Eddine

Alger ENSSEA

Algérie

2018/2

GUEHAIRIA

Amel

Alger ENSSEA

Algérie

2016/2a

GUEHAIRIA

Amel

Alger ENSSEA

Algérie

2016/2b

GETMANOVA

Galina

St Pétersbourg

Russie

2017/2

GUNES

Ozge Burcu

Istanbul

Turkey

2011/3

HADJAR

Assia

Mostaganem

Algérie

2018/2

HADJICONSTANTINOU

Georges

Komotini

Grèce

2015/1

HALOUANE

Siham

Bejaïa

Algérie

2017/2

HAMMOUCHE

Abdelhafid

Lille

France

2014/1

HAO

Wang

Tsinghua

Chine

2012/2

HEMRITI

Maha

Sfax

Tunisie

2013/2

HEMRITI

Maha

Sfax

Tunisie

2014/2

HMIOUI

Aziz

Fès

Maroc

2018/4

HOANG

Van Hai

Hanoï

Vietnam

2007/1

HUDON

Marek

Bruxelles

Belgique

2009/2

IGLESSIS

Nikos

Athènes

Grèce

2015/1

ISSOFOU

Njifen

Yaoundé

Cameroun

2017/2

JAGHDAM

Ali

Paris

France

2009/1

KAID TLILANE

Nouara

Bejaïa

Algérie

2018/2

KALGO 

Umaru Kiro

Sokoto

Nigeria

2017/1

KANDZIJA

Vinko

Rijeka

Croatie

2007/2

KANDZIJA

Vinko

Rijeka

Croatie

2009/2

KARAMAN AKSENTIJEVIC

Nada

Zagreb

Slovénie

2009/2

KATUSI

Roger

Kisangani

Congo RDC

2018/3

KENECK

Joseph Massil

Paris-Ouest

France

2017/2

KERNANE

Abdelhamid

Alger ENSSEA

Algérie

2016/2

KERNANE

Abdelhamid

Alger ENSSEA

Algérie

2018/2

KHARDOUCHE

Ali

Paris 13

France

2010/2

KHERBACHI

Hamid

Bejaïa

Algérie

2018/2

KIBANDJA SHEKYKANDI

Lévis

Kinshasa

Congo RDC

2013/2

KIRUKHINA

S.E.

Moscou

Russie

2018/1

KIYINDOU

Alain

Strasbourg

France

2010/2

KOFFI

Samuel

Accra

Ghana

2017/1

KOLA

Forcim

Tirana

Albanie

2012/1

KOLA

Forcim

Tirana

Albanie

2018/2

KOLEVA

Petia

Paris VII

France

2007/1

KOLEVA

Petia

Paris VII

France

2008/3

KONATE

Arouna

Ouagadougou

Burkina Faso

2014/2

KOSSI KAIZA

Elias

Accra

Ghana

2018/3

KOTLUKOV

Konstantin K.

Moscou

Russie

2018/1

KOUAKOU KONAN

Séraphin

Abidjan

Côte d’Ivoire

2018/2

KPWANG

Denis

Yaoundé ENSPT

Cameroun

2011/2

KRABTI

Houda

Rabat

Maroc

2018/4

LABARONNE

Daniel

Bordeaux

France

2011/1

LAFAY

Gérard

Paris II

France

2007/2

LAFAY

Gérard

Paris II

France

2015/1a

LAFAY

Gérard

Paris II

France

2015/1b

LAFI

Mosbah

Paris

France

2009/1

LAFI

Mosbah

Paris

France

2009/2

LAFRANCE

Jean-Paul

Montréal

Canada

2011/2

LALALI

Rachid

Bejaïa

Algérie

2016/1

LALALI,

Rachid

Bejaïa

Algérie

2018/2

LAPAVITSAS

Costas

Thessalonique

Grèce

2015/1

LATOUNDJI 

Babatoundé A.

Munich

Allemagne

2016/1

LAULAN

Anne-Marie

CNRS-Paris

France

2011/2

LAWSON

Fessou

 

 

2011/3

LAZANYUK

Inna

Moscou

Russie

2018/1

LE

Quan

Hanoï

Vietnam

2007/1

LIENARD

Fabien

Le Havre IUT

France

2010/2

LOCA

Semiha

Tirana

Albanie

2012/1

LOCA

Semiha

Tirana

Albanie

2018/3

LODOMBE

Olga

Bordeaux III MICA-GRESIC

France

2010/2

LOPATKIN

Rostislav V.

Moscou

Russie

2018/1

LOUVEAUX

Jean-Philippe

Bruxelles, ICHEC

Belgique

2011/1

LOURADOUR

Frédéric

Versailles Saint-Quentin

France

2011/2

MAFAMANE

Driss

Rabat

Maroc

2018/2

MAKHLOUFI

Abdelouahab

Bejaïa

Algérie

2018/2

MAKRIS

Georges

Macédoine

Grèce

2007/2

MAKRIS

Georges

Macédoine

Grèce

2009/1

MANDRARA

Eric

Antananarivo

Madagascar

2009/2

MANKOU

Brice Arsène

Bertoua

Cameroun

2014/1

MANTSUROV

Konstantine

Moscou

Russie

2018/1

MAOMBI MUSHI

Fabien

Bukavu

Congo RDC

2019/1

MASSIL

J.

Paris X-Nanterre,

France

2017/2

MATOS

Cristina

 Minho

Portugual

2008/1

MATOUK

Jean

Montpellier

France

2014/2

MATYUSHOK

Vladimir

Moscou

Russie

2018/1a

MATYUSHOK

Vladimir

Moscou

Russie

2018/1b

MAURIN

Max

Bordeaux

France

2009/2

MBARAMBARA

P. Mulongo

Bukavu

Congo RDC

2019/1

MBAYO

Faustin

Kisangani

Congo RDC

2018/3

MBENGA BINDOP,

K. Modeste

Yaoundé

Cameroun

2017/2

MBOMON NDOUMB

Jean

Bangui

Centrafrique

2017/2

MBOUTCHOUANG

Kountchou Arm.

Yaoundé II

Cameroun

2011/3

MBOUTCHOUANG

Vincent de Paul

Yaoundé

Cameroun

2017/2a

MBOUTCHOUANG

Vincent de Paul

Yaoundé

Cameroun

2017/2b

MEHIDI,

Kahina

Bejaïa

Algérie

2018/2

MEHDI-AMZAL,

Fouzia

Bejaïa

Algérie

2018/2

MEKSEM 

Amine

Tizi-Ouzou

Algérie

2017/2

MELIANI

Hakim

Sétif

Algérie

2010/1

MENDIL,

Djamila

Bejaïa

Algérie

2018/2

MERADI

Ouari

Bejaïa

Algérie

2018/2

MERZOUG

Slimane

Bejaïa

Algérie

2012/1

MERZOUG

Slimane

Bejaïa

Algérie

2013/2

MERZOUG

Slimane

Bejaïa

Algérie

2018/2a

MERZOUG

Slimane

Bejaïa

Algérie

2018/2b

MEZHOUDA

Abdelmalik

Biskra

Algérie

2010/2

MEZIANI

Mustapha

Bejaïa

Algérie

2011/1

MFOULOU OLUGU

Jean Patrick

Yaoundé

Cameroun

2013/2

M’HAMDI

Mohamed

Fès

Maroc

2018/2

MICHALET

Charles-Albert

Paris-Dauphine

France

2008/1

MIKHAYLOVSKIY

Timofey

Moscou

Russie

2018/1

MITIMA MISUKA

Donat

Bukavu

Congo RDC

2019/1

MITIMA MISUKA

Donat

Bukavu

Congo RDC

2019/1

MIZI ALLAOUA

Lynda

Bejaïa

Algérie

2018/4

MONINO

Jean-Louis

Montpellier

France

2014/2

MONINO

Jean-Louis

Montpellier

France

2016/1

MONINO

Jean-Louis

Montpellier

France

2016/2

MORIN

François

Toulouse 1

France

2010/1

MOUHOUBIE

Aïssa

Bejaïa

Algérie

2018/2a

MOUHOUBIE

Aïssa

Bejaïa

Algérie

2018/2b

MOURAD

Saouli

Guelma

Algérie

2018/1

MOUSSAOUI

Abdenour

Constantine

Algérie

2018/2

MOUSSAVOU

François

Brazzaville

Congo

2017/2

MOUSTAPHA-BABALOLA

Rissikatou

Cotonou

Bénin

2018/2

MPOSO NSANGUA

Benoit

Kisangani

Congo RDC

2018/3

MUGARUKA

Jean-Christophe

Bukavu

Congo RDC

2018/2a

MUGARUKA

Jean-Christophe

Bukavu

Congo RDC

2018/2b

MUSHENGEZI

Jean Bashizi

Bukavu

Congo RDC

2019/1a

MUSHENGEZI

Jean Bashizi

Bukavu

Congo RDC

2019/1b

NAJI

Faïrouz

El Jadida

Maroc

2018/4

NEMER

Rabiha

Relizane

Algérie

2018/2

NEMIRI YAICI

Farida

Bejaïa

Algérie

2018/2a

NEMIRI YAICI

Farida

Bejaïa

Algérie

2018/2b

NDAMCHEU DOSSEU

Bamen Duvalier

Douala

Cameroun

2013/2

NDIBNU-MESSINA ETHE

Julia

Accra

Ghana

2018/3

NDOKANG ESONE

Ludwick 1er

Yaoundé

Cameroun

2014/2

NDORDJI

Koyalta

Nanterre la Défense

France

2011/2

NDRIAMAHEFAZAFY

Fano

Antananarivo

Madagascar

2009/2

NEMBUA CHAMENI

Célestin

Dschang

Cameroun

2017/2

NGA NDJOBO

Patrick M

Yaoundé

Cameroun

2014/1

NGOUHOUO POUFOUN

Jonas

Yaoundé II

Cameroun

2011/3

NIKAS

Christos

Macédoine

Grèce

2009/1

NINGAYE

Paul

Dschang

Cameroun

2017/2

NIYONGABO

Ephrem

ULB Bruxelles

Belgique

2009/2

NJOMGANG

Claude

Yaoundé II

Cameroun

2011/3

NONO DJOMGANG

Claudia

Yaoundé

Cameroun

2017/2

NOUFE

Tiatité

Ouagadougou

Burkina Faso

2017/2

NOUKAMEWOR

Afi

Lomé

Togo

2018/3

NOUNTA 

Zakaria

Nanterre La Défense

France

2017/1

NSHIMBA NSEYA

Hypollyte

Kisangani

Congo RDC

2018/3

NTSAMA ESSENGUÉ

Salomé Chantal

Bamenda (ENS),

Cameroun

2017/1

NYAKURA

Bonaventure M.

Bukavu

Congo RDC

2019/1a

NYAKURA

Bonaventure M.

Bukavu

Congo RDC

2019/1b

NZAMU

J. Bisimwa

Nyangezi

Congo RDC

2019/1

NZIBONERA BAYONGWA

Désiré

Bukavu

Congo (RDC)

2019/1a

NZIBONERA BAYONGWA

Désiré

Bukavu

Congo (RDC)

2019/1b

NZIBONERA BAYONGWA

Désiré

Bukavu

Congo (RDC)

2019/1c

NZIBONERA BAYONGWA

Désiré

Bukavu

Congo (RDC)

2019/1d

NZIGIRE

Séraphine Lugw.

Bukavu

Congo RDC

2019/1

OBA-NSOLA

Léonard Agnila

Cotonou

Bénin

2018/3

OGOULA

Rachel

Port-Gentil

Gabon

2018/3

OMAROVA

Saltanat

Almaty

Kazakhstan

2016/1

OTMANI

Abdelhafid

Paris VIII

France

2010/1

OUAMAR

Sabrya

Tizi-Ouzou

Algérie

2018/2a

OUAMAR

Sabrya

Tizi-Ouzou

Algérie

2018/2b

OUEDRAOGO

Ferdinand

Ouagadougou

Burkina Faso

2018/1

OUEDRAOGO

Ferdinand

Ouagadougou

Burkina Faso

2018/2

OUEDRAOGO SOMKETTA

Faso Anouar

Ouagadougou

Burkina Faso

2017/2

OUKACI

Kamal

Bejaïa

Algérie

2016/2

OUKACI

Kamal

Bejaïa

Algérie

2017/2

OUKACI

Kamal

Bejaïa

Algérie

2010/1

OUKACI

Kamal

Bejaïa

Algérie

2018/1

OUKACI

Kamal

Bejaïa

Algérie

2018/2a

OUKACI

Kamal

Bejaïa

Algérie

2018/2b

OULD ABDESLAM

Sabrina

Bejaïa

Algérie

2018/2

OULFARSI

Salah

El Jadida

Maroc

2018/4a

OULFARSI

Salah

El Jadida

Maroc

2018/4b

OULFARSI

Salah

El Jadida

Maroc

2018/2

OZATESLER

Mustafa

Izmir

Turquie

2014/1

PARI

Paboussoum

Lomé

Togo

2018/2

PAULET

Elizabeth

ESCEM Poitiers

France

2007/2

PERRON

Caroline

Sherbrooke

Canada

2011/1

PIERRE

Philippe

Paris Dauphine

France

2011/1

PLIHON

Dominique

Paris Nord

France

2015/1

PONOMAREV

Dimitry

Moscou

Russie

2018/1

POPESCU

Delia

Targoviste

Roumanie

2008/1

PORRAS

Laila

Paris 7

France

2008/1

POUYÉ

Hugues

Paris CMA

France

2018/3

RACHIDI

Ali

Agadir

Maroc

2018/4

RADU 

Ioan

Bucarest

Roumanie

2014/2

RAKHROUR

Youssef

Alger ENSSEA

Algerie

2016/2

REN

Yi

Shanghai

Chine

2012/3

REVINOVA

Svetlana

Moscou

Russie

2018/1

REZKI

Djalal

Bejaïa

Algérie

2016/1

RICHET

Xavier

Paris-III

France

2011/3

RICHEVAUX

Marc

Dunkerque

France

2014/1

RICHEVAUX

Marc

Dunkerque

France

2014/2

RICHEVAUX

Marc

Dunkerque

France

2013/2

RICHEVAUX

Marc

Dunkerque

France

2017/2

RICHEVAUX

Marc

Dunkerque

France

2018/1

ROBESCU

Ofelia Valentina

Târgoviste

Roumanie

2010/1

ROUSSEL

Bruno

Toulouse

France

2014/1

SAIBI

Mohand

Rennes

France

2018/4

SANDWIDI

Hamidou

Ouagadougou

Burkina Faso

2017/2

SAPTA

Claudia

Toulouse

France

2014/1

SAPTA

Claudia

Toulouse

France

2016/1

SCHOUAME

Ebénézer

Yaoundé

Cameroun

2017/2

SEBTI

Raja

Bejaïa

Algérie

2019/1

SEDKAOUI

Soraya

Montpellier

France

2014/2

SEDKAOUI

Soraya

Montpellier

France

2016/2

SEGDALI

Maria

Tanger

Maroc

2018/4

SENAYAH

Eli Kossi

Lomé

Togo

2018/3

SENKEL

Marie-Pascale

Nantes

France

2007/1

SHEVTSOVA

N. A

Moscou

Russie

2018/1

SIB

Sié Justin

Abidjan

Côte d’Ivoire

2018/2

SIDA

Jean-Charles

Paris XII

France

2007/2

SITTI

Anani Hudema

Dakar

Sénegal

2008/2

SI LEKHAL

Karim

Versailles St Q.

France

2018/3

SI LEKHAL

Karim

Versailles St Q.

France

2018/4

SILUE

Jacques Sassong.

Abidjan

Côte d’Ivoire

2018/2

SI MOHAMMED

Djamal

Tizi-Ouzou

Algérie

2018/2a

SI MOHAMMED

Djamal

Tizi-Ouzou

Algérie

2018/2b

SI SALAH

Karima

Tizi-Ouzou

Algérie

2018/2a

SI SALAH

Karima

Tizi-Ouzou

Algérie

2018/2b

SNISARENKO

Svetlana

St Pétersbourg

Russie

2017/2

SMARZHEVSKIY

Ivan

Moscou

Russie

2018/1

SOUAK

Arezki

Alger ENSSEA

Algérie

2016/2

SOUAK

Fatma Zohra

Alger ENSSEA

Algérie

2016/2a

SOUAK

Fatma Zohra

Alger ENSSEA

Algérie

2016/2b

SOUFI

Nouara

Bejaïa,

Algérie

2016/2

SOUGUIR

Afef

Sfax,

Tunisia

2016/1

SOUHAN SEA

Yves Monhuet

Abidjan

Côte d’Ivoire

2018/2

SPALANZANI

Alain

Grenoble

France

2011/1

STUDER

Nicolas

Amsterdam

Pays-Bas

2008/2

TACHFINE 

Youssef

Agadir

Maroc

2016/1

TAGHZOUTI

Abdellatif

Fès

Maroc

2018/4

TAHROUCH

Mohamed

Tanger

Maroc

2018/4

TANASESCU

Dorina

Targoviste

Roumanie

2008/1

TANG

Yi Shin

São Paulo

Brésil

2008/2

TARMOUL

Rabah

Bejaïa

Algérie

2018/2

TASTAN

Kadri

Paris 3

France

2007/2

TCHAGNAOU

Akimou

Lomé

Togo

2018/3

TCHAGNAOU

Akimou

Lomé

Togo

2017/1

TCHAWE HATCHEU

Emil

Dschang

Cameroun

2016/1

TCHIBOTO-GOMA

Valentin

Brazzaville

Congo

2011/2

TCHITCHOUA

Jean

Yaoundé

Cameroun

2013/2

TCHITCHOUA

Jean

Yaoundé

Cameroun

2013/2

TCHOUASSI 

Gérard

Yaoundé II

Cameroun

2017/2

TCHOUASSI 

Gérard

Yaoundé II

Cameroun

2018/4

TIJANI

Mufutau A.

Zaria

Nigeria

2017/1

TOUFIK

Said

Rabat

Maroc

2018/4

TSAFACK-NANFOSSO

Roger

Dschang

Cameroun

2009/2

TSAMBOU

André Dumas

Yaoundé

Cameroun

2014/2

TRID

Sabah

Fès

Maroc

2018/2

USUNIER

Jean-Claude

Lausanne

Suisse

2011/1

VANDERLINDEN

Blandine

Bruxelles

Belgique

2011/1

VIDAL

Philippe

Havre

France

2011/2

VINCENSINI

Caroline

Paris ENS-Cachan.

France

2007/2

VLAHINIC -DIZDAREVIC

Nela

Rijeka

Croatie

2007/2

YAGOUB

Maroua

Mostaganem

Algérie

2018/4

YAICI

Farid

Bejaïa

Algérie

2010/1

YAICI

Farid

Bejaïa

Algérie

2016/1

YAICI 

Farid

Bejaïa

Algérie

2018/2a

YAICI

Farid

Bejaïa

Algérie

2018/2b

YAKOVLEVA

Nina

Moscou

Russie

2018/1

YEO

Oumar Kanabein

Abidjan

Côte d’Ivoire

2018/3

YI

Ren

Shanghai, Jiaotong

Chine

2009/2

YI

Ren

Shanghai, Jiaotong

Chine

2012/2

YONGDA

Yu

Tsinghua

Chine

2012/2

YOUCEFI,

Rachid

Mostaganem

Algérie

2018/2a

YOUCEFI

Rachid

Mostaganem

Algérie

2018/2b

YU

Pang-Hsiang

Chengchi

Taïwan

2012/2

ZAIT

Dumitru

Aleandru

Roumanie

2011/1

ZALLE

Oumarou

Koudougou

Burkina Faso

2017/2

ZEKIC

Zdravko

RIJEKA

Croatie

2007/2

ZHILKIN

Oleg N.

Moscou

Russie

2018/1

ZHUKOV

Vasily

Moscou

Russie

2018/1

ZIDAT

Rafik

Bejaïa

Algérie

2018/2

ZIKY

Mustapha

Marrakech Cadi Ayyad

Maroc

2010/1

ZIMMERMAN

Robert A

Amsterdam

Pays Bas

2008/2

ZLITNI

Sami

Havre IUT

France

2010/2

ZOUAOUI

Halima

Alger ENSSEA Alger

Algérie

2016/2a

ZOUAOUI

Halima

Alger ENSSEA

Algérie

2016/2b

ZOUARI

Khaled

Clermont-Ferrand 2

France

2010/2

ZOUNDJI

Déo-Gratias Orp.

Abomey-Calavi

Bénin

2018/4

Image
Image